Trail du Chemin de la Craie 2019
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 162 | ALEXANDRE Lahoche | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 166 | ANDRIEUX Joel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | |||
0 | 537 | ANDRIEUX Joel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | |||
0 | 127 | ARGENTIN Benoit | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 516 | ASTIER Caroline | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | |||
0 | 140 | BAUDE Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | |||
0 | 263 | BELON Jerome | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | |||
0 | 242 | BERQUER Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 20 | BERTHIER Jean-françois | ID STOCK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 294 | BEUGNIET Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 240 | BIZET Cécilia | COURIR À VILLERS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | ||
0 | 111 | BLAISEL Alexandra | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 198 | BLANDIN Valérie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) |
Trail 21km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 146 | BOBOT Olympe | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
Trail 21km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 266 | BODART Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 170 | BODART Céline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
Trail 21km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 201 | BOIN Christelle | TEAM RUNNING DECATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
Trail 21km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 244 | BOIS Stephane | LA PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | ||
0 | 220 | BONNET Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | |||
0 | 181 | BOSQUET Sophie | TEAM TRAIL AUDOMAROIS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 106 | BOULANGER Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
Trail 21km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 209 | BRET Gregory | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) |
Trail 21km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 265 | BRIMEUX Ludovic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | |||
0 | 264 | BRIMEUX Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | |||
0 | 314 | BROISSART Dimitri | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 289 | BRUMENT Marion | LAMES DE JOIE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | ||
0 | 98 | BRUNEL Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
Trail 21km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 92 | BUIRE Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
Trail 21km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 190 | CAGNART David | GRAVITY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | ||
0 | 229 | CANDILLIER François-xavier | EQIOM | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 236 | CANDILLIER Xavier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | |||
0 | 157 | CARAT Damien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 167 | CAUX SEILLIER Sylvie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | |||
0 | 191 | CHAMILLARD Arnaud | RC ARRAS TRI | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 93 | CHARLES Marc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | |||
0 | 178 | CHATELAIN Aurélie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 227 | CLAEYS Caroline | LES LOUPS BLANCS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | ||
0 | 138 | COLASSE Cedric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 222 | COLLIER Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 102 | CONSAEL Julie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3 | CORDIEZ Rémi | EQIOM | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
Trail 21km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 153 | COTTIGNIES Olivier | ASDP BETHUNE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | ||
0 | 94 | COUCKE Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
Trail 21km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 305 | COURBÉ Florian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 311 | CRANDAL Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | |||
0 | 142 | CUAUTLE BASTIDA Mayra | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 110 | CUVILLIER Anne | OPALFITOUTDOOR | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) |
Trail 21km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 145 | D'HUBERT France | COURIR A VILLERS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) |
Trail 21km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 304 | DA ROCHA Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 174 | DACHICOURT Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
Trail 21km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 285 | DAMOTA Angelina | LAMES DE JOIE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) |
Trail 21km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 115 | DANGER Olivier | TOUQUET OPAL ATHLÉTISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | ||
0 | 296 | DANTHOIS Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 158 | DE MAEN Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) |
Trail 21km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 224 | DE SCHOUWER Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
Trail 21km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 259 | DEBUCQUOI Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 183 | DECAENS Antoine | TRI TRAIL AND RUN QUEND | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 221 | DECUYPER Frédéric | DKBUS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | ||
0 | 278 | DEGARDIN Laurent | ASE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | ||
0 | 187 | DEGARDIN Christelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | |||
0 | 223 | DELBECQ William | LA PILULE ROUGE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 185 | DELCROIX Aurelien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 273 | DELEPIERRE Sylvain | JOGGING CLUB DE LICQUES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) |
Trail 21km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 288 | DELOBELLE Alexandre | LAMES DE JOIE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) |
Trail 21km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 195 | DELRUE Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 245 | DENIS Gwendoline | LA PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
Trail 21km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 257 | DENIS Géraldine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
Trail 21km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 169 | DEREEPRE Arlene | PROVIN 2024 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | ||
0 | 217 | DESAINTJEAN Frédéric | EQIOM | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 291 | DESEILLE Christel | OPALE TRAIL NATURE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) |
Trail 21km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 121 | DEUDON Alexis | ACBB TRI | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 143 | DOBELLE Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) |
Trail 21km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 270 | DUBUIS Nathalie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | |||
0 | 156 | DUCROND Jean-luc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | |||
0 | 168 | DUFOUR Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | |||
0 | 134 | DUHAMEL Mikael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | |||
0 | 139 | DUHEZ Mathieu | FAW WASQUEHAL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 107 | DUMONT Aurélien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 277 | DUPOND David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | |||
0 | 205 | DUPONT Bruno | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | |||
0 | 206 | DUPONT Isabelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | |||
0 | 149 | DUTHOIT Camille | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 97 | DUVAL Benedicte | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 204 | DUVENT Frederic | AMIS CYCLO DE L ARDRESIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | ||
0 | 262 | DUWAT Frédéric | DRUCAT TOUTES JAMBES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | ||
0 | 253 | EBERSBERGER Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) |
Trail 21km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 91 | EL JAILANI Sabri | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | |||
0 | 117 | EL JAILANI Sabri | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) |
Trail 21km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 184 | ETCHEPARE Jean-philippe | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
Trail 21km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 119 | FACQUET Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) |
Trail 21km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 302 | FANCHON BAILLET Christelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | |||
0 | 171 | FEUTRY Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 297 | FLAHAUT Serge | COURIR À COLEMBERT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | ||
0 | 247 | FONSECA Sébastien | TEAM TRAIL OPALE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | ||
0 | 315 | FONTAINE Francois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | |||
0 | 228 | FRANCOIS Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 293 | FREZEL Nathalie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | |||
0 | 202 | FREZEL Thierry | FRENCH ARMY VETS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | ||
0 | 211 | GALEA Charlotte | EQIOM | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | ||
0 | 246 | GAMBLIN Sandrine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 226 | GENDRE Patrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | |||
0 | 5 | GEORGES Louis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 243 | GERVOIS Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | |||
0 | 234 | GILLARD Manon | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 135 | GOBERT Maxime | CS NESLES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 300 | GOLLIOT David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 212 | GOSSELIN Rudy | EQIOM | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 235 | GOURNAY Baptiste | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 298 | GRÉMONT Anne | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | ||
0 | 186 | GRESSEZ Géraldine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 225 | GREVET Elodie | BERCK ATHLETISME COTE D'OPALE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 125 | GUILBERT Michael | COURIR A VILLERS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | ||
0 | 254 | GUILLEMANT Vincent | TEAM TRAIL OPALE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | ||
0 | 16 | HALLENNE Valery | TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | ||
0 | 163 | HANQUEZ Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | |||
0 | 132 | HAOUACHE Lucie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 231 | HARLÉ Johan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | |||
0 | 303 | HAVIER Samuel | USL JOGGING LEFFRINCKOUCKE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 295 | HENNOCQ Marlene | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | |||
0 | 95 | HENNUYER Florian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
Trail 21km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 126 | HERAUT Julia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 154 | HEUDE Mickael | LOUCH ANGELES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) |
Trail 21km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 249 | HIVIN Thomas | TEAM TRAIL OPALE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 213 | HUET Nicolas | EQIOM | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | ||
0 | 144 | HUGUE Christophe | COURIR A VILLERS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | ||
0 | 197 | HUTSEBAUT Johan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | |||
0 | 207 | JOLY Gregory | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 164 | JOUVENAUX Benoît | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | |||
0 | 279 | KAZMIERCZAK Pierre-etienne | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
Trail 21km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 282 | KAZMIERCZAK Xavier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) |
Trail 21km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 173 | KUEGLER Matthieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | |||
0 | 310 | LABRADOR Juan carlos | BLARINGHEM TRAIL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | ||
0 | 176 | LADURON François | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | |||
0 | 179 | LAFITTE Sylviane | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | |||
0 | 128 | LAMARE Benoît | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
Trail 21km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 283 | LAMBLIN Jean-marc | LAMES DE JOIE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) |
Trail 21km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 151 | LAMIRAND Frederic | LOUCH ANGELES RUNNERS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | ||
0 | 150 | LAMOUR Cecile | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | |||
0 | 112 | LANDRECIES Loïc | INTERSPORT BOULOGNE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 200 | LANNOY Olivier | TEAM RUNNING DECATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | ||
0 | 28 | LANVIN Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
Trail 21km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 100 | LARUE Daniel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) |
Trail 21km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 308 | LEBRUN Frederic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | |||
0 | 130 | LECLERCQ Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 192 | LEGOUT Pierre | TRI VAL DE GRAY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 194 | LEGOUT Thierry | ESPRIT RUN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | ||
0 | 122 | LEGRAND Sylvain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | |||
0 | 193 | LEJEUNE Pascal | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | |||
0 | 299 | LELEU Laetitia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | |||
0 | 233 | LEMATTRE Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 312 | LEVEL Eddy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | |||
0 | 120 | LIAGRE Benjamin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | |||
0 | 172 | LOOSEN Frédéricq | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | |||
0 | 261 | MACHIN Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 241 | MAILLARD Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | |||
0 | 116 | MARGOLLE Christophe | AS CAMIERS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | ||
0 | 218 | MARTEL Herve | GRAVITY RUNNING EXPERIENCE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | ||
0 | 268 | MERLOT Jean-marc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | |||
0 | 131 | MERLOT Kevin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 136 | MÉVAERE Baptiste | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
Trail 21km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 148 | MILLE Xavier | BOURTHES RUNNING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
Trail 21km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 188 | MINOTTE Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 237 | MOMBAILLARD Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | |||
0 | 252 | MOURET Franck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | |||
0 | 269 | MOURETTE Hugues | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | |||
0 | 306 | NATANNI Steeven | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 196 | NATANNI Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) |
Trail 21km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 258 | NAVET Magalie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) |
Trail 21km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 129 | NEUVILLE Audrey | JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 96 | NICOLAS Jean-marc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | |||
0 | 274 | NOËL Sandrine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | |||
0 | 177 | OPALA Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 260 | OUCHENE Hassan | OMNISPORTS CAMPAGNE LES HESDIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) |
Trail 21km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 286 | PARMENTIER Olivier | LAMES DE JOIE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) |
Trail 21km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 290 | PAUCHET Jérémy | LAMES DE JOIE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | ||
0 | 133 | PÉLERIN Valentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 267 | PELTIER Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 137 | PENNEQUIN Pascal | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | |||
0 | 114 | PHILIPPE Damien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | |||
0 | 276 | POCHET Fabien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 271 | POISSONNIER Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 238 | POLLET Guillaume | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 281 | POULY Christele | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | |||
0 | 215 | RAMBURE Jean-françois | EQIOM | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 309 | RAMET Benoît | TRI ETAPLES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 256 | RAY Samuel | VCVDC | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | ||
0 | 251 | REGNIER Jean-pierre | TEAM TRAIL OPALE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | ||
0 | 250 | REGNIER Karine | TEAM TRAIL OPALE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | ||
0 | 307 | RENIER Benjamin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
Trail 21km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 284 | RIFFLART Benoit | LAMES DE JOIE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | ||
0 | 147 | RIGHETTI Gino | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 292 | RINGOT Cyrielle | LAMES DE JOIE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | ||
0 | 180 | ROMAIN Merlen | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 208 | ROSSBERG Florian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 123 | ROUSSEY Cedric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | |||
0 | 152 | RUCKEBUSCH Sandra | AC OUTREAU | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) |
Trail 21km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 360 | SAILLON Ludivine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | |||
0 | 275 | SAINT-GEORGE Didier | RCA ABBEVILLE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | ||
0 | 248 | SALMON Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | |||
0 | 301 | SAMELOT Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | |||
0 | 109 | SAVET Isabelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | |||
0 | 272 | SERGENT Joel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | |||
0 | 101 | SERON Valerie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | |||
0 | 313 | STACHVRSKI Etienne | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
Trail 21km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 165 | STREINGER Karine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) |
Trail 21km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 99 | TAING Masophy | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 239 | TOUPET Mickael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 175 | TRUPIN Grégory | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 141 | VAAST Arnaud | BIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) |
Trail 21km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 287 | VACOSSIN David | LAMES DE JOIE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) |
Trail 21km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 255 | VALENCOUR Regine | COURIR AU MONT DES CATS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | ||
0 | 199 | VALÉRIE Spender | CLUB DE LILLE RUNNING TEAM | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | ||
0 | 230 | VALLOIS Sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 232 | VAN CAEMERBEKE Xavier | CAC | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | ||
0 | 155 | VAN DOORSLAER Jean baptiste | LA CALOTERIE CAC | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 105 | VAN KALCK Gaetan | MEDOPALE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | ||
0 | 203 | VAN LINTHOUT Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 219 | VAVASSEUR Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | |||
0 | 216 | VERGER Ludovic | EQIOM | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 189 | VIGREUX Eddy | TOUQUET OPALE ATHLÉTISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | ||
0 | 113 | ZAJAC Christel | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)